7999 Gateway Blvd

REQUEST MORE INFORMATION »

Space Available
3rd Fl, Ste 300
$134,750 /mo
Available Space 35,000 sq. ft.
Rate $3.85 /sqft/mo  |  $46.20 /sqft/yr
Lease Type Relet

property information

7999 Gateway Blvd gives tenants 35,000 square feet for rent in Newark, This property is perfect for small businesses seeking for great space.

For more details on about 7999 Gateway Blvd or any other properties in Newark, request your complimentary property report today by completing our quick contact form. Our detailed report includes floor plans, potential concessions and details about the space and we can incorporate additional listings that fit your business requirements . If you would like to browse additional labs visit our Newark lab space to see the current market inventory.

Newark Tenant Advisors

Lab-spaces.com has assisted numerous companies find labs for lease throughout the Newark Area. Our our tenant representatives work with businesses ranging from startups to multinational corporations and our comprehensive commercial real estate services are provided at no cost to clients. We assist Newark area businesses at every point of the commercial leasing process from initial property selection to scheduling building tours and negotiating a favorable lease with landlord concessions. In addition to those commercial services our Newark lab specialists provides free space planning and lease review to ensure you utilize space effectively and arent wasting money with adverse lease provisions. Over the course of a lease, our free tenant representation services can save thousands of dollars if not more by securing free rent, reduced , substantial TI allowances and other considerations. Fill out our quick contact form and get your free property report today.